Weapon Statistics
From a total of 14,307 kills with 5,269 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5,286 | 36.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,894 | 13.24% | 1,123 | 21.31% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,320 | 9.23% | 711 | 13.49% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,063 | 7.43% | 605 | 11.48% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 973 | 6.80% | 516 | 9.79% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 905 | 6.33% | 477 | 9.05% | 0.53 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 740 | 5.17% | 517 | 9.81% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 447 | 3.12% | 259 | 4.92% | 0.58 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 429 | 3.00% | 318 | 6.04% | 0.74 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 363 | 2.54% | 231 | 4.38% | 0.64 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 352 | 2.46% | 197 | 3.74% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 140 | 0.98% | 95 | 1.80% | 0.68 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.38% | 34 | 0.65% | 0.62 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 51 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.35% | 39 | 0.74% | 0.78 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.34% | 36 | 0.68% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.33% | 27 | 0.51% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.30% | 34 | 0.65% | 0.79 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.09% | 0.83 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 |
Go to: CS:S - Zombie Escape
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.5.3
Executed 11 queries, generated this page in 0.0245 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Executed 11 queries, generated this page in 0.0245 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

